9 Yrs & Over 400m Free - Heats (Declared Winners)

BOYS 09/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Lakey11Billingham 8:12.66  79 
 50m 51.95100m 1:53.28150m 2:57.81200m 4:03.08250m 5:07.23300m 6:11.33350m 7:12.53400m 8:12.66

BOYS 13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sam Milburn14Billingham 4:34.35  463 
 50m 32.02100m 1:06.75150m 1:41.97200m 2:17.28250m 2:52.44300m 3:26.66350m 4:01.14400m 4:34.35
2.James Cook14Billingham 4:50.07  391 
 50m 33.57100m 1:10.08150m 1:46.53200m 2:23.25250m 2:59.49300m 3:36.79350m 4:13.69400m 4:50.07

BOYS 15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jude Blackmore16Billingham 4:29.29  489 
 50m 30.44100m 1:04.70150m 1:39.30200m 2:14.29250m 2:48.76300m 3:23.01350m 3:56.37400m 4:29.29
2.Max Upton15Billingham 4:33.15  469 
 50m 32.09100m 1:07.42150m 1:42.88200m 2:18.10250m 2:52.97300m 3:26.90350m 4:00.56400m 4:33.15
3.Dion Hatfield15Billingham 4:55.76  369 
 50m 33.23100m 1:09.54150m 1:47.00200m 2:24.72250m 3:02.83300m 3:41.26350m 4:18.98400m 4:55.76

GIRLS 09/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Josie Fixter12Billingham 5:55.95  286 
 50m 39.99100m 1:24.06150m 2:10.60200m 2:57.28250m 3:42.41300m 4:26.40350m 5:11.42400m 5:55.95
2.Zara Hogg12Billingham 6:32.99  212 
 50m 43.08100m 1:32.77150m 2:24.67200m 3:17.01250m 4:08.48300m 4:58.53350m 5:47.35400m 6:32.99

GIRLS 13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah Casey14Billingham 4:51.90  518 
 50m 32.46100m 1:08.72150m 1:46.13200m 2:23.87250m 3:00.93300m 3:38.32350m 4:15.55400m 4:51.90
2.Leone Young14Billingham 5:05.40  452 
 50m 35.06100m 1:13.01150m 1:51.57200m 2:30.41250m 3:09.36300m 3:48.40350m 4:27.16400m 5:05.40
3.Phoebe Fixter14Billingham 5:26.25  371 
 50m 36.31100m 1:16.76150m 1:59.30200m 2:41.25250m 3:23.62300m 4:05.84350m 4:47.33400m 5:26.25
4.Eleanor Harvey14Billingham 5:26.55  370 
 50m 36.03100m 1:16.51150m 1:58.04200m 2:39.58250m 3:20.97300m 4:03.27350m 4:45.11400m 5:26.55
5.Lucy Betsho14Billingham 5:29.39  360 
 50m 38.47100m 1:19.63150m 2:01.84200m 2:43.79250m 3:26.64300m 4:10.20350m 4:51.99400m 5:29.39
6.Georgia Clough13Billingham 5:35.39  341 
 50m 38.44100m 1:21.19150m 2:05.30200m 2:49.54250m 3:32.60300m 4:13.56350m 4:56.13400m 5:35.39
7.Josie Blackmore13Billingham 5:41.32  324 
 50m 38.68100m 1:20.81150m 2:03.68200m 2:46.94250m 3:30.33300m 4:14.14350m 4:57.66400m 5:41.32
8.Faith Proctor13Billingham 5:50.91  298 
 50m 39.43100m 1:22.95150m 2:07.84200m 2:52.40250m 3:36.65300m 4:22.05350m 5:06.22400m 5:50.91

GIRLS 15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Freya Williams17Billingham 4:46.12  550 
 50m 31.90100m 1:07.90150m 1:44.44200m 2:20.73250m 2:57.26300m 3:33.71350m 4:10.10400m 4:46.12

UP