9 Yrs & Over 200m Free - Heats (Declared Winners)

BOYS 09/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Luke Gaughan11Billingham 2:45.00  218 37.221:19.972:03.90
2.Alfie Harbron12Billingham 2:51.20  195 38.371:22.732:08.06
3.Samuel Boyle12Billingham 3:43.66  87 ---
4.Finley Lowe10Billingham 3:53.34  77 51.151:52.142:53.01

BOYS 13/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Max Upton15Billingham 2:09.88  447 30.891:04.721:38.09
2.Sam Milburn14Billingham 2:14.29  405 31.901:06.451:40.94
3.James Cook14Billingham 2:19.05  364 32.541:07.931:44.17
4.Dion Hatfield15Billingham 2:20.58  353 33.191:09.401:46.10

BOYS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jude Blackmore16Billingham 2:07.22  476 29.961:02.701:35.39

GIRLS 09/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maisie Mack12Billingham 2:45.58  296 38.211:21.502:03.98
2.Gaelle Baucherel12Billingham 2:51.59  266 38.811:22.652:08.55
3.Lauren Betsho11Billingham 2:57.48  240 1:28.95--
4.Kayleigh Hatfield11Billingham 2:58.24  237 41.461:29.472:16.17
5.Zara Hogg12Billingham 2:58.68  236 41.371:29.172:16.42
6.Eleanor Sharp11Billingham 3:05.52  210 40.131:27.492:18.85

GIRLS 13/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah Casey14Billingham 2:18.84  503 32.021:07.691:44.09
2.Leone Young14Billingham 2:22.44  465 33.741:10.471:47.13
3.Eleanor Harvey14Billingham 2:26.75  426 33.761:11.361:49.92
4.Lucy Betsho14Billingham 2:27.78  417 34.591:11.811:50.53
5.Abbey Dowson-Flynn15Billingham 2:27.91  416 34.911:13.141:51.34
6.Isabel Herbert13Billingham 2:30.14  397 35.051:13.031:52.39
7.Georgia Clough13Billingham 2:36.72  349 36.221:16.231:57.54
8.Josie Blackmore13Billingham 2:40.78  324 37.661:18.742:00.74
9.Roojan Shokri13Billingham 2:52.47  262 -1:22.362:08.59

GIRLS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Freya Williams17Billingham 2:16.94  524 31.601:06.581:41.94

UP