9 Yrs & Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS 09/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Finley Lowe | 10 | Billingham | | 4:23.09 | | | 72 | | 1:06.38 | 2:13.45 | 3:25.77 |
BOYS 13/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Max Upton | 15 | Billingham | | 2:31.10 | | | 381 | | 32.70 | 1:13.20 | 1:57.79 |
2. | James Cook | 14 | Billingham | | 2:34.11 | | | 359 | | 34.61 | 1:13.85 | 2:01.35 |
3. | Sam Milburn | 14 | Billingham | | 2:34.27 | | | 358 | | 35.34 | 1:15.11 | 2:00.86 |
4. | Dion Hatfield | 15 | Billingham | | 2:39.94 | | | 322 | | - | - | - |
5. | Thomas Welford | 13 | Billingham | | 3:25.22 | | | 152 | | 49.18 | 1:42.39 | 2:41.84 |
BOYS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jude Blackmore | 16 | Billingham | | 2:23.67 | | | 444 | | 32.70 | 1:08.77 | - |
GIRLS 09/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Josie Fixter | 12 | Billingham | | 2:57.75 | | | 322 | | 40.15 | 1:25.81 | 2:18.45 |
2. | Gaelle Baucherel | 12 | Billingham | | 3:27.32 | | | 203 | | 45.84 | 1:40.26 | 2:40.25 |
3. | Eleanor Sharp | 11 | Billingham | | 3:29.23 | | | 197 | | 44.96 | 1:38.41 | 2:40.19 |
4. | Zara Hogg | 12 | Billingham | | 3:40.55 | | | 168 | | 49.55 | 1:44.86 | 2:51.73 |
GIRLS 13/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hannah Casey | 14 | Billingham | | 2:39.54 | | | 445 | | - | - | - |
2. | Leone Young | 14 | Billingham | | 2:42.27 | | | 423 | | 34.45 | 1:15.71 | 2:05.61 |
3. | Eleanor Harvey | 14 | Billingham | | 2:46.41 | | | 392 | | - | - | - |
4. | Isabel Herbert | 13 | Billingham | | 2:51.81 | | | 356 | | - | - | - |
5. | Lucy Betsho | 14 | Billingham | | 2:51.83 | | | 356 | | - | - | - |
6. | Abbey Dowson-Flynn | 15 | Billingham | | 2:54.71 | | | 339 | | - | - | - |
7. | Josie Blackmore | 13 | Billingham | | 2:59.90 | | | 310 | | 41.87 | 1:26.54 | 2:19.43 |
8. | Georgia Clough | 13 | Billingham | | 3:06.84 | | | 277 | | 44.39 | 1:33.25 | 2:27.22 |
9. | Faith Proctor | 13 | Billingham | | 3:13.40 | | | 250 | | 47.99 | 1:36.96 | 2:32.61 |
10. | Roojan Shokri | 13 | Billingham | | 3:25.53 | | | 208 | | 49.52 | 1:44.05 | 2:42.08 |
GIRLS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Freya Williams | 17 | Billingham | | 2:37.11 | | | 466 | | 35.07 | 1:14.36 | 2:02.94 |