Girl 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lucy Oliver | 11 | Darlington | | 1:13.38 | | | 412 | | 34.45 |
2. | Arthiga Rajeev | 12 | Bo Stockton | | 1:20.65 | | | 310 | | 36.98 |
3. | Heidi Carr | 12 | Gates &Whick | | 1:21.90 | | | 296 | | 36.95 |
4. | Isobel Omoregbe | 12 | Gates &Whick | | 1:24.36 | | | 271 | | 37.05 |
| Casey-Leigh Cartwright | 11 | Bo Stockton | | DNF | | | | | |
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Becky Watson | 14 | Bo Stockton | | 1:09.68 | | | 481 | | 31.69 |
2. | Emma Price | 13 | Sedgefield | | 1:09.92 | | | 476 | | 33.15 |
3. | Faith Omoregbe | 14 | Gates &Whick | | 1:11.46 | | | 446 | | 32.59 |
4. | Nadine Wilson | 13 | Bo Stockton | | 1:12.07 | | | 435 | | 33.77 |
5. | Ruby Diment | 14 | Darlington | | 1:13.08 | | | 417 | | 33.34 |
6. | Alice Ward | 13 | Bo Stockton | | 1:13.31 | | | 413 | | 35.63 |
7. | Ava Alderson | 13 | Bo Stockton | | 1:13.43 | | | 411 | | 35.12 |
8. | Isbabel Fox | 13 | Gates &Whick | | 1:13.86 | | | 404 | | 34.25 |
9. | Molly Gould | 14 | South Tyne | | 1:14.37 | | | 395 | | 34.82 |
10. | Eva Lamb | 14 | Guisborough | | 1:15.20 | | | 382 | | 35.12 |
11. | Faye Brown | 14 | Gates &Whick | | 1:15.36 | | | 380 | | 35.07 |
12. | Zara Hogg | 14 | Billingham | | 1:18.80 | | | 332 | | 36.88 |
13. | Molly Scott | 13 | Gates &Whick | | 1:19.33 | | | 326 | | 35.96 |
14. | Eleanor Sharp | 14 | Billingham | | 1:20.34 | | | 314 | | 37.45 |
15. | Kayleigh Hatfield | 14 | Billingham | | 1:24.05 | | | 274 | | 37.03 |
16. | Maisie Mack | 14 | Billingham | | 1:25.37 | | | 261 | | 39.58 |
17. | Lola Timmins | 13 | Bo Stockton | | 1:26.06 | | | 255 | | 38.36 |
18. | Evie Harding | 14 | Bo Stockton | | 1:26.31 | | | 253 | | 38.70 |
19. | Darcey Draper | 13 | Bo Stockton | | 1:27.52 | | | 242 | | 39.80 |
20. | Freya Dobbison | 14 | Gates &Whick | | 1:28.18 | | | 237 | | 39.99 |
21. | Emily Lynn | 13 | Hartlepool | | 1:34.09 | | | 195 | | 41.50 |
| Alisha Hodgson | 13 | Gates &Whick | | DQ | | | | | |
15/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lois Hickson | 15 | Loftus Dol | | 1:11.35 | | | 448 | | 32.20 |
2. | Rosie Jackson | 15 | Gates &Whick | | 1:15.30 | | | 381 | | 33.55 |
3. | Holly Marran | 15 | South Tyne | | 1:17.08 | | | 355 | | 34.70 |
4. | Emily Hutchinson | 15 | Hartlepool | | 1:17.14 | | | 354 | | 35.73 |
5. | Emily Robson | 15 | Darlington | | 1:19.12 | | | 328 | | 35.15 |
6. | Eve Walton | 16 | Guisborough | | 1:25.59 | | | 259 | | 38.31 |
7. | Rachael Hague | 15 | Guisborough | | 1:28.09 | | | 238 | | 38.35 |
8. | Chloe Harding | 15 | Sedgefield | | 1:28.89 | | | 231 | | 38.78 |
| Isobelle Troop | 15 | Guisborough | | DQ | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Leone Young | 17 | Billingham | | 1:08.30 | | | 511 | | 32.41 |
2. | Lucy Betsho | 17 | Billingham | | 1:12.49 | | | 427 | | 34.80 |
3. | Sarah Shears | 17 | Hartlepool | | 1:14.79 | | | 389 | | 34.06 |
4. | Phoebe Fixter | 17 | Billingham | | 1:17.49 | | | 350 | | 36.32 |